Please note: signing this Pledge does not constitute a personal or campaign endorsement by Moms for Liberty, Inc., its Chapter(s), PAC or any other affiliate and may not be used by the signer as such or for campaign purposes.

Mark Cowherd – Candidate for Madison County School Board, District 2

Justin Pack – Candidate for Elmore County Board of Education, District 7

Anna Van Hoek – Higley Unified School District Governing Board

Chris Whorton – Siloam Springs School Board, Zone 2

Delia Haak – State Representative, District 17

Lee Lane – Valley View School Board

Lesa Rissler – Siloam Springs Board of Directors, Ward 4

Tyler Dees – State Senator, District 35

Ceci Truman – Candidate for US Congress, District 25

Denise McGrew Kane – Atascadero School Board

Julie Watson – Exeter Unified School Board

Sonja Shaw – Chino Valley Unified School Board, Area 3

Susan “Dr. P” Pritchard – La Habra City Council

Amy Shandy – Candidate for School Board Director D20

Cami Bremer – El Paso County Commissioner, District 5

Carrie Geitner – El Paso County Commissioner, District 2

Derrick Willburn – Candidate for ASD 20 Director

Jason Jorgenson – Colorado Springs School Board Director-Vice President, D11

Jill Haffley – Colorado Springs School Board Director, District 11

Ken DeGraaf – State Representative, District 22

Longinos Gonzales, Jr – El Paso County Commissioner

Rebecca Keltie – Candidate for State Representative, District 16

Rose Pugliese – State Representative, District 14

Scott Bottoms – State Representative, District 15

Anthony Sabatini – Candidate for US Congress, District 11

April Carney – Duval County School Board, District 2

Bill Posey – US Congress, District 8

Cathy Heighter – Palm Coast City Council, District 4

Charlotte Joyce – Duval County School Board, District 6

Christy Chong – Flagler County School Board

Clay Yarborough – State Senator, District 4

Danny Becton – Duval County Property Appraiser

Gene Trent – Brevard County School Board, District 2

H. William Mutz – Mayor of Lakeland

Jacqueline Rosario – Indian River County School Board, District 2

Jamie Haynes – Volusia County School Board, District 1

Jason Fischer – Candidate for Duval County Property Appraiser

Jay Trumbull – State Senator, District 2

Joe Carlucci II – Jacksonville City Council, District 5

John Rutherford – US Congress, District 4

Karen Rose – Sarasota County Public School Board

Kimberly Beltran – Candidate for Miami-Dade School Board, District 9

Lauren Key – Neptune Beach City Council

Leann Pennington – Flagler County Commission, District 4

Marco Rubio – US Senator

Mark Johnson – Hernando County School Board, District 1

Meg Weinberger – Candidate for State Representative, District 94

Michael Beltran – State Representative, District 70

Michelle Coldiron – Monroe County Commissioner, District 2

Mike Martin – East Flagler County Mosquito District Commissioner

Monique Miller – Candidate for State Representative, District 33

Philip “Griff” Griffitts – State Representative, District 6

Rick Scott – US Senator

Rory Diamond – Jacksonville City Council

Stephen Hammond – Monroe County State Committeeman

Theresa Carli Pontieri – Palm Coast City Council, District 2

Tom Wright – State Senator, District 8

Carl Bjerke – State Senator, District 5

Lucas Cayler – Candidate for Idaho State Representative, District 11, Seat B

Tammy Nichols – State Senator, District 10

Brooke Bowden – State Representative, District 21

Eddie Andrews – State Representative, District 43

Heather Hora – State Representative, District 92

Sandy Salmon – State Senator, District 29

April Rose – State Delegate, District 5

Bob Cassilly – Harford County Executive

Christopher Tomlinson – State Delegate, District 5

Chuck Callahan – Talbot County Council

Dave Stepp – Talbot County Council

Dennis Betzel – 2nd Vice Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP

Diane Alvarez – Harford Board of Education, District F

Johnny Mautz – State Senator, District 37

Justin Ready – State Delegate, District 5

Melissa Hahn – Harford Board of Education, District D

Michael Guerin – Carroll County Commission, District 4

Nino Mangione – State Delegate, District 42A

Rebecca Hamilton – Cecil County Council

Renee Dixon – Cecil County Board of Education, District 4

Steve Whisler – Carroll County Board of Education

Tara Battaglia – Carroll County Board of Education

Thomas Kennedy – Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP

Tom Hutchinson – State Delegate, District 37B

April Rose – State Delegate, District 5

Bob Cassilly – Harford County Executive

Christopher Tomlinson – State Delegate, District 5

Chuck Callahan – Talbot County Council

Dave Stepp – Talbot County Council

Dennis Betzel – 2nd Vice Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP

Diane Alvarez – Harford Board of Education, District F

Johnny Mautz – State Senator, District 37

Justin Ready – State Delegate, District 5

Melissa Hahn – Harford Board of Education, District D

Michael Guerin – Carroll County Commission, District 4

Nino Mangione – State Delegate, District 42A

Rebecca Hamilton – Cecil County Council

Renee Dixon – Cecil County Board of Education, District 4

Steve Whisler – Carroll County Board of Education

Tara Battaglia – Carroll County Board of Education

Thomas Kennedy – Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP

Tom Hutchinson – State Delegate, District 37B

Ronald Beaty – Candidate for Barnstable County Commissioner

Angela Angel – Southgate Community School Board

Candace Langmeyer – Gilbraltar School Board

Jamie Thompson – State Representative, District 28

Jeff Scott – Candidate for Hartland Consolidated Schools Board of Education

Joshua Faulk – Reese Public School Board of Education

Lana Theis – State Senator, District 22

Matthew Buczek – Precinct Delegate Lincoln 1, Midland County

Nathan Miller – State Senator, District 9

Tayler Rahm – Candidate for US Congress, District 2

Tim Nanson – Candidate for School Board District 544

Dan Eubanks – Candidate for US Senate

Jill Ford – State Representative, District 73

Michael McLendon – State Senate, District 1

Jeremy Mygland – Candidate for US Senate

Robert Auth – State Assemblyman

Robin Shaffer – Ocean City Board of Education

Erin Lee Crowley – Putnam County Legislature, District 9

Mike Lawler – US Congress, District 17

Allen Mashburn – Candidate for Lt Governor

Brian Helms – Union County Commissioner

Gary Sides – Union County Board of Education

Michael Kubiniec – Iredell-Statesville School Board, District 5

Stony Rushing – Union County Commissioner

Bernie Moren0 – Candidate for US Senate

Debbie Walsh – Akron Municipal Clerk of Courts

Denise D’Angelo – South Western City School Board

Greg Wheeler – Candidate for US Congress, District 13

Jennifer Gross – State Representative, District 52

Jeremy Cox – Candidate for Xenia Community School Board

Nancy Slattery – Northwest Local School Board

Shari Chambers – Hartville Village Councilwoman

Thomas Radel – Massillon School Board

Chris Banning – State Representative, Distrcit 24

Christi Gillespie – Vice Mayor of Broken Arrow

Dana Prieto – State Senator, District 34

David Bullard – State Senator, District 6

Debra Taylor – Broken Arrow Public School Board, Zone 2

Debra Wimpee – Mayor of Broken Arrow

Denise Crosswhite Hader – State Representative, District 41

E’Lena Ashley – Tulsa Public School Board, District 4

Grant Miller – Tulsa City Council, District 5

Kevin Hern – US Congress, District 1

Kevin Stitt – Governor

Lisa Ford – Broken Arrow City Council, Ward 2

Matt Pinnell – Lt Governor

Nathan Dahm – State Senator, District 33

Ross Ford – State Representative, District 76

Ryan Walters – Superintendent

Scott Hasson – Deer Creek School Board, Seat 3

Shane Jett – State Senator, District 17

Sherrie Conley – State Representative, District 20

Candice Corle – Candidate for Oley Valley School Board Director

Don Wright – Mifflin County School Board

Elise LeMelle – Candidate for Susquehanna Township School Board Director

Glenn Craig – Candidate for North Easst School Board Director

Jake Banta – State Representative, District 4

Joanne Stehr – State Representative, District 107

Josh Hunt – Milton School Board

Lynda Culver – State Representative, District 108

Mark Baker – Mifflin County School Board

Martin Causer – State Representative, District 67

Nickole Nafziger – Penn Manor School Board

Raymond McKay – Candidate for US Senate

Daniel Palumbo – Sumter District School Board, Area 1

Elizabeth Barhardt – Lexington-Richland School Trustee, District 5

Ellen Weaver – Superintendent of Education

Katie McCown – Lexington County School Trustee, District 1

Aaron Aylward – State Representative, District 6

Brent Hoffman – State Senator, District 9

Jessica Castleberry – State Senator, District 35

Jim Mehlhaff – State Senator, District 24

Jim Stalzer – State Senator, District 11

John Sjaarda – State Representative, District 2

Jon Hansen – State Representative, District 25

Julie Frye-Mueller – State Senator, District 30

Kristi Noem – Governor

Marty Jackley – South Dakota Attorney General

Mike Weisgram – State Representative, District 24

Randy Gross – State Representative, District 25

Sue Peterson – South Dakota State Representative, District 13

Tom Pischke – State Sentator, District 25

Tony Randolph – State Representative, District 35

Travis Lasseter – Pennington County Commission, District 4

Danielle Weston – Round Rock ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7

Dewey Collier – Candidate for State Representative, District 5

John Keagy – Candidate for Round Rock Independent School District Board of Trustees, Place 1

Ted Cruz – US Senator

Carolyn Phippen – Candidate for US Senate

Bob Good – US Congress, District 5

Christopher Daniels – Bedford County School Board, District 7

Chris Obenshain – Candidate for State Delegate, District 41

Marie March – State Delegate, District 7

Tom Adams – Candidate for School Board for Wreck Island District

Winsome Earle Sears – Lt Governor

Robert Sanders – Candidate for Central Kitsap School District, NO. 401, District 3

Travis Couture – State Representative, District 35, Position 2

Chris Rose – Candidate for US Senator

Barbara Dittrich – State Representative, District 38

Eric Meadows – Kenosha Unified School Board

Nicole Hass – Salem School Board

Robert Tierney – Candidate for KUSD School Board

Ron Johnson – US Senator

Sarah Count – Waterford Graded School Board

Tracy Hennes – Hartford Union High School Board of Education

Sarah Penn – State Representative, District 33

FOR MORE INFORMATION ON HOW TO TAKE THE PLEDGE CLICK HERE

*new signers added weekly