Mark Cowherd – Candidate for Madison County School Board, District 2
Justin Pack – Candidate for Elmore County Board of Education, District 7
Anna Van Hoek – Higley Unified School District Governing Board
Chris Whorton – Siloam Springs School Board, Zone 2
Delia Haak – State Representative, District 17
Lee Lane – Valley View School Board
Lesa Rissler – Siloam Springs Board of Directors, Ward 4
Tyler Dees – State Senator, District 35
Ceci Truman – Candidate for US Congress, District 25
Denise McGrew Kane – Atascadero School Board
Julie Watson – Exeter Unified School Board
Sonja Shaw – Chino Valley Unified School Board, Area 3
Susan “Dr. P” Pritchard – La Habra City Council
Amy Shandy – Candidate for School Board Director D20
Cami Bremer – El Paso County Commissioner, District 5
Carrie Geitner – El Paso County Commissioner, District 2
Debra Schmidt – District 49 DD2 Director
Derrick Willburn – Candidate for ASD 20 Director
Jason Jorgenson – Colorado Springs School Board Director-Vice President, D11
Jill Haffley – Colorado Springs School Board Director, District 11
Ken DeGraaf – State Representative, District 22
Longinos Gonzales, Jr – El Paso County Commissioner
Rebecca Keltie – Candidate for State Representative, District 16
Rose Pugliese – State Representative, District 14
Scott Bottoms – State Representative, District 15
Anthony Sabatini – Candidate for US Congress, District 11
April Carney – Duval County School Board, District 2
Bill Posey – US Congress, District 8
Cathy Heighter – Palm Coast City Council, District 4
Charlotte Joyce – Duval County School Board, District 6
Christy Chong – Flagler County School Board
Clay Yarborough – State Senator, District 4
Danny Becton – Duval County Property Appraiser
Gene Trent – Brevard County School Board, District 2
H. William Mutz – Mayor of Lakeland
Jacqueline Rosario – Indian River County School Board, District 2
Jamie Haynes – Volusia County School Board, District 1
Jason Fischer – Candidate for Duval County Property Appraiser
Jay Trumbull – State Senator, District 2
Joe Carlucci II – Jacksonville City Council, District 5
John Rutherford – US Congress, District 4
Karen Rose – Sarasota County Public School Board
Kimberly Beltran – Candidate for Miami-Dade School Board, District 9
Lauren Key – Neptune Beach City Council
Leann Pennington – Flagler County Commission, District 4
Marco Rubio – US Senator
Mark Johnson – Hernando County School Board, District 1
Meg Weinberger – Candidate for State Representative, District 94
Michael Beltran – State Representative, District 70
Michelle Coldiron – Monroe County Commissioner, District 2
Mike Martin – East Flagler County Mosquito District Commissioner
Monique Miller – Candidate for State Representative, District 33
Philip “Griff” Griffitts – State Representative, District 6
Rick Scott – US Senator
Rory Diamond – Jacksonville City Council
Stephen Hammond – Monroe County State Committeeman
Theresa Carli Pontieri – Palm Coast City Council, District 2
Tom Wright – State Senator, District 8
Carl Bjerke – State Senator, District 5
Lucas Cayler – Candidate for Idaho State Representative, District 11, Seat B
Tammy Nichols – State Senator, District 10
Brooke Bowden – State Representative, District 21
Eddie Andrews – State Representative, District 43
Heather Hora – State Representative, District 92
Sandy Salmon – State Senator, District 29
April Rose – State Delegate, District 5
Bob Cassilly – Harford County Executive
Christopher Tomlinson – State Delegate, District 5
Chuck Callahan – Talbot County Council
Dave Stepp – Talbot County Council
Dennis Betzel – 2nd Vice Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP
Diane Alvarez – Harford Board of Education, District F
Johnny Mautz – State Senator, District 37
Justin Ready – State Delegate, District 5
Melissa Hahn – Harford Board of Education, District D
Michael Guerin – Carroll County Commission, District 4
Nino Mangione – State Delegate, District 42A
Rebecca Hamilton – Cecil County Council
Renee Dixon – Cecil County Board of Education, District 4
Steve Whisler – Carroll County Board of Education
Tara Battaglia – Carroll County Board of Education
Thomas Kennedy – Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP
Tom Hutchinson – State Delegate, District 37B
April Rose – State Delegate, District 5
Bob Cassilly – Harford County Executive
Christopher Tomlinson – State Delegate, District 5
Chuck Callahan – Talbot County Council
Dave Stepp – Talbot County Council
Dennis Betzel – 2nd Vice Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP
Diane Alvarez – Harford Board of Education, District F
Johnny Mautz – State Senator, District 37
Justin Ready – State Delegate, District 5
Melissa Hahn – Harford Board of Education, District D
Michael Guerin – Carroll County Commission, District 4
Nino Mangione – State Delegate, District 42A
Rebecca Hamilton – Cecil County Council
Renee Dixon – Cecil County Board of Education, District 4
Steve Whisler – Carroll County Board of Education
Tara Battaglia – Carroll County Board of Education
Thomas Kennedy – Chair of the Baltimore City Republican GOP
Tom Hutchinson – State Delegate, District 37B
Mitch Little – Candidate for State Representative, District 65
Ronald Beaty – Candidate for Barnstable County Commissioner
Angela Angel – Southgate Community School Board
Candace Langmeyer – Gilbraltar School Board
Jamie Thompson – State Representative, District 28
Jeff Scott – Candidate for Hartland Consolidated Schools Board of Education
Joshua Faulk – Reese Public School Board of Education
Lana Theis – State Senator, District 22
Matthew Buczek – Precinct Delegate Lincoln 1, Midland County
Nathan Miller – State Senator, District 9
Tayler Rahm – Candidate for US Congress, District 2
Tim Nanson – Candidate for School Board District 544
Dan Eubanks – Candidate for US Senate
Jill Ford – State Representative, District 73
Michael McLendon – State Senate, District 1
Jeremy Mygland – Candidate for US Senate
Robert Auth – State Assemblyman
Robin Shaffer – Ocean City Board of Education
Erin Lee Crowley – Putnam County Legislature, District 9
Mike Lawler – US Congress, District 17
Addul Ali – Candidate for US Congress, District 12
Allan Baucom – Candidate for US Congress, District 8
Allen Mashburn – Candidate for Lt Governor
Brian Helms – Union County Commissioner
Catherine Truitt – State Superintendent of Education
Don Brown – Candidate for US Congress, District 8
Gary Sides – Union County Commission
Jamie Daniell – Candidate for State Representative, District 42
Leigh Brown – Candidate for US Congress, District 8
Mark Harris – Candidate for US Congress, District 8
Melissa Stewart – Candidate for District Court Judge Judicial District 32, Seat 3
Michael Kubiniec – Iredell-Statesville School Board, District 5
Michele Morrow – Candidate for State Superintendent of Education
Stony Rushing – Union County Commissioner
Bernie Moren0 – Candidate for US Senate
Debbie Walsh – Akron Municipal Clerk of Courts
Denise D’Angelo – South Western City School Board
Greg Wheeler – Candidate for US Congress, District 13
Jennifer Gross – State Representative, District 52
Jeremy Cox – Candidate for Xenia Community School Board
Nancy Slattery – Northwest Local School Board
Shari Chambers – Hartville Village Councilwoman
Thomas Radel – Massillon School Board
Chris Banning – State Representative, Distrcit 24
Christi Gillespie – Vice Mayor of Broken Arrow
Dana Prieto – State Senator, District 34
David Bullard – State Senator, District 6
Debra Taylor – Broken Arrow Public School Board, Zone 2
Debra Wimpee – Mayor of Broken Arrow
Denise Crosswhite Hader – State Representative, District 41
E’Lena Ashley – Tulsa Public School Board, District 4
Grant Miller – Tulsa City Council, District 5
Kevin Hern – US Congress, District 1
Kevin Stitt – Governor
Lisa Ford – Broken Arrow City Council, Ward 2
Matt Pinnell – Lt Governor
Nathan Dahm – State Senator, District 33
Ross Ford – State Representative, District 76
Rob Hall – Candidate for State Representative, District 67
Ryan Walters – Superintendent
Scott Hasson – Deer Creek School Board, Seat 3
Shane Jett – State Senator, District 17
Sherrie Conley – State Representative, District 20
Candice Corle – Candidate for Oley Valley School Board Director
Chad Reichard – Candidate for State Representative, District 90
Don Wright – Mifflin County School Board
Elise LeMelle – Candidate for Susquehanna Township School Board Director
Glenn Craig – Candidate for North Easst School Board Director
Jake Banta – State Representative, District 4
Janon Gray – Candidate for State Representative, District 90
Joanne Stehr – State Representative, District 107
Josh Hunt – Milton School Board
Lynda Culver – State Representative, District 108
Mark Baker – Mifflin County School Board
Martin Causer – State Representative, District 67
Nickole Nafziger – Penn Manor School Board
Anthony D’Ellena – Candidate for Narragansett Town Council
Catherine Canavan – Candidate for Narragansett Town Council
Helen Sheehan – Richmond, RI Town Council
Jessica Drew-Day – Candidate for State Representative, District 33
Lisa Marie Leavitt – Candidate for State Representative, District 31
Patricia Morgan – US Senate
Raymond McKay – Candidate for US Senate
Daniel Palumbo – Sumter District School Board, Area 1
Elizabeth Barhardt – Lexington-Richland School Trustee, District 5
Ellen Weaver – Superintendent of Education
Katie McCown – Lexington County School Trustee, District 1
Aaron Aylward – State Representative, District 6
Brent Hoffman – State Senator, District 9
Jessica Castleberry – State Senator, District 35
Jim Mehlhaff – State Senator, District 24
Jim Stalzer – State Senator, District 11
John Sjaarda – State Representative, District 2
Jon Hansen – State Representative, District 25
Julie Frye-Mueller – State Senator, District 30
Kristi Noem – Governor
Marty Jackley – South Dakota Attorney General
Mike Weisgram – State Representative, District 24
Randy Gross – State Representative, District 25
Sue Peterson – South Dakota State Representative, District 13
Tom Pischke – State Sentator, District 25
Tony Randolph – State Representative, District 35
Travis Lasseter – Pennington County Commission, District 4
Caroline Kane – Candidate for Congress, District 7
Danielle Weston – Round Rock ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7
Dewey Collier – Candidate for State Representative, District 5
Jace Yarbrough – Candidate for State Senator, District 30
John Keagy – Candidate for Round Rock Independent School District Board of Trustees, Place 1
Kenneth Omoruyi – Candidate for US Congress, District 7
Ted Cruz – US Senator
Carolyn Phippen – Candidate for US Senate
Bob Good – US Congress, District 5
Christopher Daniels – Bedford County School Board, District 7
Chris Obenshain – Candidate for State Delegate, District 41
Marie March – State Delegate, District 7
Mike Clancy – Candidate for US Congress, District 10
Tom Adams – Candidate for School Board for Wreck Island District
Winsome Earle Sears – Lt Governor
Robert Sanders – Candidate for Central Kitsap School District, NO. 401, District 3
Travis Couture – State Representative, District 35, Position 2
Chris Rose – Candidate for US Senator
Roy Ramey – Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture
Barbara Dittrich – State Representative, District 38
Bill Mitchell – Candidate for Rock County Supervisor, District 26
Eric Meadows – Kenosha Unified School Board
Mike Zoril – Rock County Supervisor, District 14
Nicole Hass – Salem School Board
Ron Johnson – US Senator
Sarah Count – Waterford Graded School Board
Tracy Hennes – Hartford Union High School Board of Education
Sarah Penn – State Representative, District 33
Phone: 321.345.1671 | Email: [email protected] | Media: [email protected]
Copyright 2024